- EM Showdown 2010 Sverige

 

Showdown Sweden Logotype
prick01.jpg
  Start page |  News |  Tournaments |  IBSA |  Showdown Countries |  Media & Press |  About us |  Swedish |
prick01.jpg
EC 2010 pages: | Info | Participants | Groups | Program | Results |
prick01.jpg
IBSA European Championships 2010 Showdown, Sweden

Results


Men-1 | Men-2 | Men-3 | Final result men | Women-1 | Women-2 | Final result women | Teamplay

First Round Men Final Results Results Group Ma Men 1 Teemu Ruohonen, FI 16, 8-0, 91-48 2 Domenico Leo, IT 12, 6-2, 90-57 3 Aleksander Novak, SI, 8, 4-4, 67-79 4 Jørn Rosendal Pedersen, DK 4, 2-6, 66-86 5 Michel Jansen, NL, 0, 0-8, 50-94 Match Results Group MA Men MA01 Domenico LEO-Michel Jansen 8, 4-0, 12-2, 12-6 MA02 Aleksander Novak-Jørn Rosendal Pedersen 4-0, 2-0, 11-7, 11-8 MA03 Michel Jansen-Teemu Ruohonen 0-4, 0-2, 2-11, 6-11 MA04 Jørn Rosendal Pedersen-Domenico LEO 0-4, 0-2, 11-14, 8-11 MA05 Teemu Ruohonen-Jørn Rosendal Pedersen 4-0, 2-0, 11-6, 12-4 MA06 Domenico LEO-Aleksander Novak 4-0, 2-0, 12-2, 11-5 MA07 Aleksander Novak-Teemu Ruohonen 0-4, 0-2, 4-11, 8-12 MA08 Jørn Rosendal Pedersen-Michel Jansen 4-0, 2-0, 11-8, 11-8 MA09 Teemu Ruohonen-Domenico LEO 4-0, 2-0, 12-10, 11-8 MA10 Michel Jansen-Aleksander Novak 0-4, 0-2, 7-12, 11-14 Results Group MB Men 1 Achmad Martosoewondo, NL, 12, 8-4, 119-95 2 Claudio Quitral, SW 12, 7-3, 104-69 3 Brian W. Knudsen, DK, 10, 6-4, 95-66 4 Pavel Michelfeit, CZ, 5, 4-6, 82-87 5 Peter Eisenach, GE, 0, 1-6, 37-75 Match Results Group MB MEN MB01 Achmad Martosoewondo-Brian Winther Knudsen 3-1, 2-1, 11-2, 9-11, 11-4 MB02 Pavel Michelfeit-Peter Eisenach 4-0, 2-0, 12-1, 12-3 MB03 Brian Winther Knudsen-Claudio Quitral 1-3, 1-2, 7-11, 13-10, 8-12 MB04 Peter Eisenach-Achmad Martosoewondo 1-3, 1-2, 6-11, 11-6, 7-12 MB05 Claudio Quitral-Peter Eisenach 4-0, 2-0, 11-2, 11-3 MB06 Achmad Martosoewondo-Pavel Michelfeit 3-1, 2-1, 12-10, 9-11, 11-7 MB07 Pavel Michelfeit-Claudio Quitral 0-4, 0-2, 3-12, 6-11 MB08 Peter Eisenach-Brian Winther Knudsen 0-4, 0-2, 5-11, 4-11 MB09 Claudio Quitral-Achmad Martosoewondo 1-3, 1-2, 11-5, 7-11, 8-11 MB10 Brian Winther Knudsen-Pavel Michelfeit 3-1, 2-1, 6-11, 11-4, 11-6 Results Group MC Men 1 Zebastian Modin, SW, 15, 8-1, 96-49 2 Juha Oikarainen, FI, 12, 6-2, 82-68 3 Marek Hlina, SK, 9, 5-5, 84-87 4 Avo Falkenberg, EE, 5, 3-6, 68-85 5 Josè Tralli, IT, 0, 0-8, 52-93 Match Results Group MC Men MC01 Juha Oikarainen-Avo Falkenberg 4-0, 2-0, 11-4, 12-9 MC02 Massimiliano Tralli-Marek Hlina 0-4, 0-2, 6-12, 5-11 MC03 Avo Falkenberg-Zebastian Modin 0-4, 0-2, 5-12, 2-11 MC04 Marek Hlina-Juha Oikarainen 0-4, 0-2, 6-11, 11-13 MC05 Zebastian Modin-Marek Hlina 3-1, 2-1, 11-3, 4-12, 12-2 MC06 Juha Oikarainen-Massimiliano Tralli 4-0, 2-0, 11-9, 12-7 MC07 Massimiliano Tralli-Zebastian Modin 0-4, 0-2, 4-12, 9-12 MC08 Marek Hlina-Avo Falkenberg 43-1, 2-1, 12-8, 4-11, 11-6 MC09 Zebastian Modin-Juha Oikarainen 4-0, 2-0, 11-6, 11-6 MC10 Avo Falkenberg-Massimiliano Tralli 4-0, 2-0, 11-4, 12-8 Results Group MD Men 1 Sven van de Wege, NL, 16, 8-0, 92-45 2 Aleksander Sabo, SI, 11, 6-3, 90-64 3 Alisher Hozhanijazov, EE, 8, 5-5, 95-73 4 Rienhard Winkelgrund, GE, 5, 3-6, 52-95 5 Jean Wagner, FR, 0, 0-8, 39-91 Match Results Group MD Men MD01 Alisher Hozhanijazov-Reinhard Winkelgrund, 3-1, 2-1, 12-0, 7-11, 11-0 MD02 Aleksander Sabo-Jean Wagner, 4-0, 2-0, 12-2, 11-3 MD03 Reinhard Winkelgrund-Sven van de Wege 0-4, 0-2, 0-11, 4-11 MD04 Jean Wagner-Alisher Hozhanijazov 0-4, 0-2, 2-11, 6-12 MD05 Sven van de Wege-Jean Wagner 4-0, 2-0, 11-4, 11-3 MD06 Alisher Hozhanijazov-Aleksander Sabo 01-3, 1-2, 2-12, 11-5, 9-12 MD07 Aleksander Sabo-Sven van de Wege 0-4, 0-2, 7-12, 7-11 MD08 Jean Wagner-Reinhard Winkelgrund 0-4, 0-2, 9-11, 10-12 MD09 Sven van de Wege-Alisher Hozhanijazov 4-0, 2-0, 14-12, 11-8 MD10 Reinhard Winkelgrund-Aleksander Sabo 0-4, 0-2, 8-11, 6-12 Results Group ME Men 1 Maurizio Scarso, IT, 15, 8-1, 101-61 2 Ari Lahtinen, FI, 13, 1-2, 100-50 3 Pavel David, CZ, 8, 4-4, 77-58 4 Bertrand Laine, FR, 4, 2-6, 42-82 5 Thomas Giese, GE, 0, 0-8, 24-93 Match Results Group ME Men ME01 Maurizio Scarso-Bertrand Laine 4-0, 2-0, 12-3, 11-4 ME02 Pavel David-Thomas Giese, 4-0, 2-0, 12-1, 12-3 ME03 Bertrand Laine-Ari Lahtinen 0-4, 0-2, 3-11, 2-12 ME04 Thomas Giese-Maurizio Scarso 0-4, 0-2, 1-11, 2-11 ME05 Ari Lahtinen-Thomas Giese 4-0, 2-0, 11-0, 12-4 ME06 Maurizio Scarso-Pavel David 4-0, 2-0, 13-10, 12-10 ME07 Pavel David-Ari Lahitnen 0-4, 0-2, 3-11, 7-12 ME08 Thomas Giese-Bertrand Laine 0-4, 0-2, 6-12, 7-12 ME09 Ari Lahtinen-Maurizio Scarso 1-3, 1-2, 10-12, 11-6, 10-13 ME10 Bertrand Laine-Pavel David 0-4, 0-2, 1-11, 5-12 Results Group MF Men 1 Peter Zidar, SI, 14, 8-2, 114-66 2 Jaromir Vospel, CZ, 11, 6-3, 89-58 3 Matthieu Juglar, FR, 9, 5-4, 78-73 4 Kalle Haukka, FI, 5, 3-6, 60-84 5 Robert Lätt, EE, 1, 1-8, 34-94 Match Results Group MF Men MF01 Jaromir Vospel-Matthieu Juglar 4-0, 2-0, 11-4, 12-7 MF02 Kalle Haukka-Robert Lätt, 4-0, 2-0, 11-3, 12-3 MF03 Matthieu Juglar-Peter Zidar 1-3, 1-2, 11-13, 12-10, 4-11 MF04 Robert Lätt-Jaromir Vospel 1-3, 1-2, 4-12, 11-1, 7-12 MF05 Peter Zidar-Robert Lätt 4-0, 2-0, 12-1, 12-2 MF06 Jaromir Vospel-Kalle Haukka 4-0, 2-0, 12-4, 11-2 MF07 Kalle Haukka-Peter Zidar 1-3, 1-2, 13-10, 0-11, 5-12 MF08 Robert Lätt-Matthieu Juglar 0-4, 0-2, 2-11, 1-11 MF09 Peter Zidar-Jaromir Vospel 4-0, 2-0, 12-10, 11-8 MF10 Matthieu Juglar-Kalle Haukka 4-0, 2-0, 11-9, 11-4



















© Copyright 2009-2012 by SIF Synskadades Idrottsförening, Sweden. All rights reserved.

 

 
Panel title
Antal besøg: 466294

734524

Editing

-0.14394497871399sekunder